Galería de Pilotos

1er Campeonato (2010)

Categoría
Cat. A (1000 cc carb.)Nibaldo Andrade
Cat. B (1300 cc carb)Karim JacobNelson BustosHernán Carrasco
Cat. C (1600 cc carb)Juan Carlos WürthJuvenal DíazHernán Zanetti
Cat. D (2000 cc)Yanko MasleJuan Carlos KuzmanicSandro Vojnovic
NavegantesClaudio CárdenasMarcos SepúlvedaNelson Barría

2° Campeonato (2010-2011)
Categoría
B (1300 cc carb)Yerko ViolicJulio GuineoCésar Subiabre
N2 (1600 cc iny.)Claudio GómezRenzo VojnovicKarim Jacob
Súper 2000Luis MladinicOrlov Dübrock M.Peña Masle Rally Team
NavegantesRodolfo OyarzoRuperto OyarzúnFrancisco Cárdenas

3er Campeonato (2011-2012)
Categoría
B (1300 cc carb.)Daniel GrovesPeña CR Motor SportJulio Guineo
N2 (1600 cc iny.)Cristóbal MasleRenzo VojnovicJuvenal Díaz
Súper 2000Orlov Dübrock M.Sandro VojnovicLuis Mladinic
NavegantesCristian AscensioFrancisco Karelovic M.Marcos Sepúlveda

4° Campeonato (2012-2013)
Categoría
B (1300 cc carb.)Sandro GoichCésar SubiabreJulio Guineo
N2 (1600 cc iny.)Eugenio VilicicClaudio GómezDaniel Groves
Súper 2000Luis MladinicOrlov Dübrock M.Sandro Vojnovic
NavegantesAlejandro LavoriJulio MolinaFrancisco Cárdenas

5° Campeonato (2013-2014)
Categoría
B (1300 cc carb.)Jorge Guineo
Julio Guineo
Diego Aguilar
Bastián Almonacid
José Miguel Canto
Felipe Muñoz
Clase 9 (1600 cc iny. 8 válvulas)Juvenal Díaz
Jorge Aguila
Eduardo Gómez
Erick Paredes
Juan Carlos Würth
Marcelo Würth
N2 (1600 cc iny.)Jorge Mladinic
Nelson Barría
Claudio Gómez
Julio Molina
Eduardo Mladinic
Javier Coto
Súper 2000Orlov Dübrock M.
Francisco Karelovic M.
Sandro Vojnovic
Marcos Sepúlveda
Jacob Masle
Nelson Bahamonde
NavegantesNelson BarríaMarcos SepúlvedaFrancisco Karelovic M.

6° Campeonato (2014-2015)
Categoría
Clase 9 (1600 cc iny. 8 válvulas)Cristian Ibarra
Jaime Arenas
Luis Cuevas
Ricardo Oyarzo
Sandro Goich
Martín Verón-Enrique Gallardo
N2 (1600 cc iny.)Jorge Guic
Iván Barticevic
Alejandro Sánchez
Juan Pablo Alvarez
Branko Guic
Gonzalo Cerda-Fernando Matic
Súper 2000Orlov Dübrock M.
Francisco Karelovic M.
Eugenio Vilicic
Alejandro Lavori
Mariano Chebel
Martín Ojeda
NavegantesIván BarticevicFrancisco Karelovic M.Jaime Arenas

7° Campeonato (2015-2016)
Categoría
Clase 9 (1600 cc iny. 8 válvulas)Julio Hernández
Marcelo Guerrero
Vladimiro Márquez
Mauricio Márquez
Sandro Goich
Martín Verón
N2 (1600 cc iny.)Branko Guic
Gonzalo Cerda
Alejandro Sánchez
Nicolás Beros
Jorge Guic
Iván Barticevic
N2+ (1600 cc iny)Bozidar Vojnovic
Marcos Sepúlveda
Gustavo Aguilar
Carlos Brstilo
Diego Arteaga
Daniel Cárdenas
Súper 2000Jacob Masle
Nelson Bahamonde
Mariano Chebel
Martín Ojeda
Christobal Masle
Cristian Ascencio
NavegantesGonzalo CerdaMauricio MárquezMarcelo Guerrero